WebScipio offers 13145 Genome Files for 6320 Species (Last updated: 2018-08-28)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A Back to top

Aaosphaeria arxii CBS 175.79

Abdopus aculeatus

Abeoforma whisleri ATCC PRA-280

Abies sibirica

Abrothrix longipilis hirtus

Absidia glauca CBS 101.48

Absidia repens NRRL 1336

Abyssocucumis albatrossi

Acacia koa

Acanthamoeba astronyxis

Acanthamoeba castellanii

Acanthamoeba comandoni

Acanthamoeba culbertsoni

Acanthamoeba divionensis

Acanthamoeba healyi

Acanthamoeba lenticulata

Acanthamoeba lenticulata 72/2

Acanthamoeba lenticulata PT-14

Acanthamoeba lugdunensis

Acanthamoeba mauritaniensis

Acanthamoeba palestinensis

Acanthamoeba pearcei

Acanthamoeba polyphaga

Acanthamoeba polyphaga Linc Ap-1

Acanthamoeba quina

Acanthamoeba rhysodes

Acanthamoeba royreba

Acanthaster planci

Acanthis flammea

Acanthis hornemanni

Acanthisitta chloris

Acanthocasuarina muellerianae

Acanthochaenus luetkenii

Acanthocheilonema viteae

Acanthochromis polyacanthus

Acanthogobius hasta

Acanthogorgia aspera

Acanthophis wellsei

Acanthoscurria geniculata

Acanthosoma haemorrhoidale

Acaromyces ingoldii MCA 4198

Acartia tonsa

Acephala macrosclerotiorum EW76-UTF0540

Acerentomon sp. AD-2013

Achalarus lyciades

Achipteria coleoptrata

Achlya hypogyna ATCC 48635

Achyranthes bidentata

Aciculosporium take MAFF-241224

Acidomyces richmondensis BFW

Acidomyces richmondensis isolate meta

Acinonyx jubatus

Acipenser sinensis

Acorus gramineus

Acorus tatarinowii

Acremonium alcalophilum

Acremonium chrysogenum ATCC 11550

Acremonium furcatum JCM 9210

Acridotheres javanicus

Acromyrmex echinatior

Acropora cervicornis

Acropora digitifera

Acropora hyacinthus

Acropora millepora

Acropora palmata

Acropora tenuis

Actias selene

Actinia tenebrosa

Actinidia chinensis

Actinomucor elegans JCM 22485

Acyrthosiphon pisum LSR1

Acytostelium ellipticum

Acytostelium leptosomum

Acytostelium subglobosum

Adelges tsugae

Adiantum capillus-veneris

Adineta vaga

Aedes aegypti

Aedes aegypti str. LVP_AGWG

Aedes aegypti str. Liverpool

Aedes albopictus

Aedes albopictus isolate C6/36

Aegiceras corniculatum

Aegilops sharonensis

Aegilops speltoides

Aegilops tauschii

Aegilops tauschii subsp. strangulata

Aegilops tauschii subsp. tauschii

Aegypius monachus

Aethina tumida

Aethionema arabicum

Aethionema carneum

Aethionema grandiflorum

Agapanthus praecox subsp. orientalis

Agapornis roseicollis

Agaricostilbum hyphaenes ATCC MYA-4628

Agaricus bisporus var. bisporus

Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii JB137-S8

Agaricus subrufescens

Agave deserti

Agave tequilana

Agkistrodon contortrix contortrix

Agkistrodon piscivorus

Agraulis vanillae

Agrilus planipennis

Agrocybe pediades AH 40210

Agropyron cristatum

Agrotis ipsilon

Agrotis segetum

Ailuropoda melanoleuca

Ailuropoda melanoleuca isolate Jingjing

Ailurus fulgens styani

Ajellomyces capsulatus H143

Ajellomyces capsulatus H88

Ajellomyces capsulatus NAmI WU24

Ajellomyces capsulatus NAmII G186AR

Ajellomyces capsulatus NAmII G217B

Ajellomyces dermatitidis

Ajellomyces dermatitidis ATCC 18187

Ajellomyces dermatitidis ATCC 18188

Ajellomyces dermatitidis ATCC 26199

Ajellomyces dermatitidis ER-3

Ajellomyces dermatitidis SLH14081

Akania bidwillii

Alatina alata

Alatina moseri

Albophoma yamanashiensis JCM 11844

Albugo candida 2VRR

Albugo candida Ac 2V

Albugo candida Ac 7v

Albugo candida Ac Bol

Albugo candida Ac Bot

Albugo candida Ac Ex1

Albugo candida AcNc2

Albugo candida Em2

Albugo laibachii Alem1

Albugo laibachii Nc14

Alces americanus

Aleochara curtula

Alexandrium tamarense

Alligator mississippiensis

Alligator sinensis

Allium cepa

Allium cepa cultivar DH5225

Allium cepa cultivar OH-1

Alloascoidea hylecoeti JCM 7604

Allomyces macrogynus ATCC 38327

Alosa alosa

Alternaria alternata ATCC 34957

Alternaria alternata B2a

Alternaria alternata MR6

Alternaria alternata SRC1lrK2f

Alternaria alternata Z7

Alternaria arborescens EGS 39-128

Alternaria brassicicola ATCC 96866

Alternaria consortialis JCM 1940

Alternaria solani HWC-168-2012p

Alternaria sp. MG1

Amanita bisporigera

Amanita brunnescens Koide BX004

Amanita inopinata Kibby_2008

Amanita jacksonii TRTC168611

Amanita muscaria

Amanita muscaria var. guessowii Koide BX008

Amanita phalloides Alameda01

Amanita polypyramis BW_CC

Amanita thiersii Skay4041

Amaranthus hypochondriacus

Amaranthus hypochondriacus cultivar Plainsman

Amaranthus tricolor

Amaranthus tuberculatus

Amauroascus mutatus UAMH 3576

Amauroascus niger UAMH 3544

Amazona aestiva

Amazona vittata

Amblyomma americanum

Amblyomma cajennense

Amblyomma parvum

Amblyomma sculptum

Amblyomma triste

Amborella trichopoda

Ambrosia artemisiifolia

Ambrosia trifida

Ambrosiella xylebori CBS 110.61

Ambrosiozyma kashinagacola JCM 15019

Ambrosiozyma monospora JCM 7599

Ambrosiozyma philentoma NRRL Y-7523

Ambystoma mexicanum

Ambystoma mexicanum DD151

Ameiurus nebulosus

Amia calva

Ammopiptanthus mongolicus

Ammotragus lervia

Amniculicola lignicola CBS 123094

Amoebidium parasiticum JAP-7-2

Amorphotheca resinae

Amorphotheca resinae ZN1

Ampelomyces quisqualis HMLAC05119

Amphiamblys sp. WSBS2006

Amphilophus citrinellus

Amphimedon queenslandica

Amphinemura sulcicollis

Amphiprion bicinctus

Amphiprion ocellaris

Amplexidiscus fenestrafer

Amyelois transitella

Amyloporia sinuosa

Amynthas corticis

Anabas testudineus

Anacardium occidentale

Anaeromyces robustus S4

Ananas comosus

Ananas comosus cultivar MD2

Anas platyrhynchos

Anas platyrhynchos breed mallard

Anas platyrhynchos platyrhynchos

Anas zonorhyncha

Ancylostoma ceylanicum

Ancylostoma duodenale

Andrographis paniculata

Anemone flaccida

Anemonia viridis

Angiostrongylus cantonensis isolate YHS_UMHIR_AC2014

Angiostrongylus cantonensis strain Akita

Angiostrongylus cantonensis strain Taiwan

Angiostrongylus costaricensis

Angomonas deanei ATCC 30255

Angomonas deanei ATCC PRA-265

Angomonas deanei strain TCC036E

Angomonas desouzai strain TCC079E

Anguilla anguilla

Anguilla japonica

Anguilla rostrata

Anisakis simplex

Anncaliia algerae PRA109

Anncaliia algerae PRA339

Anncaliia algerae Undeen

Annulipalpia sp. AD-2013

Anolis carolinensis

Anopheles albimanus

Anopheles aquasalis

Anopheles arabiensis strain DONG5_A

Anopheles atroparvus strain EBRO

Anopheles christyi strain ACHKN1017

Anopheles cracens isolate Kuala Lipis

Anopheles culicifacies strain species A-37_1

Anopheles darlingi

Anopheles dirus strain WRAIR2

Anopheles epiroticus

Anopheles farauti

Anopheles farauti No. 4

Anopheles farauti strain FAR1

Anopheles funestus strain FUMOZ

Anopheles gambiae

Anopheles gambiae str. M

Anopheles gambiae str. PEST

Anopheles gambiae str. Pimperena S

Anopheles gambiae str. S

Anopheles koliensis

Anopheles maculatus isolate BtQ1

Anopheles maculatus strain maculatus3

Anopheles melas strain CM1001059_A

Anopheles merus strain MAF

Anopheles minimus strain MINIMUS1

Anopheles nili

Anopheles punctulatus

Anopheles quadriannulatus

Anopheles quadrimaculatus

Anopheles sinensis

Anopheles sinensis strain SINENSIS_G

Anopheles stephensi

Anoplocnemis curvipes

Anoplophora glabripennis

Anoplopoma fimbria

Anser brachyrhynchus

Anser cygnoides domesticus

Antennarius striatus

Antheraea assama

Antheraea pernyi

Antheraea yamamai

Anthonomus grandis

Anthopleura buddemeieri

Anthopleura elegantissima

Anthostoma avocetta NRRL 3190

Anthoxanthum odoratum

Anthurium amnicola

Anthurium andraeanum

Antonospora locustae

Anurida maritima

Aotus nancymaae

Apachyus charteceus

Apaloderma vittatum

Apalone spinifera

Aphanomyces astaci Pc

Aphanomyces astaci strain APO3

Aphanomyces invadans strain NJM9701

Aphidius ervi

Aphis craccivora

Aphis glycines

Apios americana

Apiospora montagnei NRRL 25634

Apis cerana

Apis cerana cerana

Apis cerana japonica

Apis dorsata

Apis florea

Apis mellifera

Apis mellifera carnica

Apis mellifera intermissa

Apis mellifera str. DH4

Aplanochytrium kerguelense PBS07

Aplosporella prunicola CBS 121.167

Aplysia californica

Aplysina aerophoba

Apodemus speciosus

Apodemus sylvaticus

Apophysomyces elegans B7760

Apophysomyces trapeziformis B9324

Apophysomyces variabilis NCCPF 102052

Apostasia shenzhenica ASH160606

Aposthonia japonica

Apostichopus japonicus

Apostichopus japonicus isolate Shaxun

Aptenodytes forsteri

Apteronotus leptorhynchus

Apteryx australis mantelli

Aquila chrysaetos canadensis

Aquilaria agallochum

Aquilaria sinensis

Aquilegia coerulea

Ara macao

Arabidopsis halleri

Arabidopsis halleri subsp. gemmifera

Arabidopsis halleri subsp. gemmifera W302

Arabidopsis lyrata

Arabidopsis lyrata subsp. petraea

Arabidopsis thaliana

Arabidopsis thaliana Nd-1

Arabidopsis thaliana ecotype Bur-0

Arabidopsis thaliana ecotype C24

Arabidopsis thaliana ecotype Col-0

Arabidopsis thaliana ecotype Col-0 X Cvi-0

Arabidopsis thaliana ecotype Edi-0

Arabidopsis thaliana ecotype Hi-0

Arabidopsis thaliana ecotype Kn-0

Arabidopsis thaliana ecotype Kro-0

Arabidopsis thaliana ecotype LER-1

Arabidopsis thaliana ecotype Landsberg erecta

Arabidopsis thaliana ecotype Ler-0

Arabidopsis thaliana ecotype Mt-0

Arabidopsis thaliana ecotype No-0

Arabidopsis thaliana ecotype Oy-0

Arabidopsis thaliana ecotype Po-0

Arabidopsis thaliana ecotype Rsch-4

Arabidopsis thaliana ecotype Sf-2

Arabidopsis thaliana ecotype Tsu-0

Arabidopsis thaliana ecotype Wil-2

Arabidopsis thaliana ecotype Ws-0

Arabidopsis thaliana ecotype Wu-0

Arabidopsis thaliana ecotype Zu-0

Arabis alpina

Arabis montbretiana

Arabis nordmanniana

Arachis duranensis cultivar KSSc 38901 (PI 497483)

Arachis duranensis cultivar PI475845

Arachis duranensis cultivar V14167

Arachis hypogaea

Arachis hypogaea var. vulgaris

Arachis ipaensis

Arachis stenosperma

Arachnocampa luminosa

Araucaria cunninghamii

Arbacia punctulata

Archaeopsylla erinacei

Arctogadus glacialis

Aretaon asperrimus

Argochrysis armilla

Arion vulgaris

Armadillidium vulgare

Armillaria cepistipes B5

Armillaria fuscipes CMW2740

Armillaria gallica 21-2

Armillaria ostoyae C18/9

Armillaria ostoyae RNA1

Armillaria solidipes 28-4

Arthonia radiata EZ20314

Arthrinium malaysianum

Arthrobotrys oligospora ATCC 24927

Arthroderma benhamiae CBS 112371

Arthroderma gypseum CBS 118893

Arthroderma otae CBS 113480

Arthroderma vanbreuseghemii H6

Arthroderma vanbreuseghemii MR816

Artocarpus camansi

Artomyces pyxidatus

Artomyces pyxidatus HHB10654

Arundo donax

Ascaris lumbricoides

Ascaris suum

Ascaris suum isolate AG01

Ascaris suum isolate AS01

Aschersonia aleyrodis RCEF 2490

Asclepias syriaca

Ascobolus immersus RN42

Ascochyta rabiei

Ascochyta rabiei ArDII

Ascocoryne sarcoides NRRL 50072

Ascodesmis nigricans CBS 389.68

Ascogregarina taiwanensis

Ascoidea asiatica JCM 7603

Ascoidea rubescens DSM 1968

Ascosphaera apis ARSEF 7405

Asellus aquaticus

Asparagus officinalis

Aspergillus acidus

Aspergillus aculeatus ATCC16872

Aspergillus arachidicola CBS 117610

Aspergillus awamori var. piceus JCM 22320

Aspergillus bombycis NRRL 26010

Aspergillus brasiliensis CBS 101740

Aspergillus calidoustus

Aspergillus campestris IBT 28561

Aspergillus candidus CBS 102.13

Aspergillus carbonarius ITEM 5010

Aspergillus clavatus NRRL 1

Aspergillus flavus 206-4

Aspergillus flavus 26-3

Aspergillus flavus 3-2

Aspergillus flavus 40-5

Aspergillus flavus 54-2

Aspergillus flavus 61-4

Aspergillus flavus 72-5

Aspergillus flavus 78-6

Aspergillus flavus 79-2

Aspergillus flavus AF70

Aspergillus flavus JAU2

Aspergillus flavus NRRL 118543

Aspergillus flavus NRRL 21882

Aspergillus flavus NRRL 30797

Aspergillus flavus NRRL3357

Aspergillus flavus WRRL1519

Aspergillus fumigatus A1163

Aspergillus fumigatus AF210

Aspergillus fumigatus Af10

Aspergillus fumigatus Af293

Aspergillus fumigatus HMR AF 270

Aspergillus fumigatus HMR AF 706

Aspergillus fumigatus IF1SW-F4

Aspergillus fumigatus ISSFT-021

Aspergillus fumigatus LMB-35Aa

Aspergillus fumigatus Z5

Aspergillus fumigatus var. RP-2014

Aspergillus fumigatus var. fumigatus JCM 10253

Aspergillus glaucus CBS 516.65

Aspergillus kawachii IFO 4308

Aspergillus lentulus IFM 54703

Aspergillus luchuensis CBS 106.47

Aspergillus luchuensis RIB 2604

Aspergillus niger A1

Aspergillus niger ATCC 1015

Aspergillus niger ATCC 10864

Aspergillus niger ATCC 13496

Aspergillus niger ATCC 64974

Aspergillus niger An76

Aspergillus niger CBS 513.88

Aspergillus niger FDAARGOS_311

Aspergillus niger FGSC A1279

Aspergillus niger H915-1

Aspergillus niger HBR18

Aspergillus niger JSC-093350089

Aspergillus niger L2

Aspergillus niger SH-2

Aspergillus nomius HBR9

Aspergillus nomius NRRL 13137

Aspergillus novofumigatus IBT 16806

Aspergillus ochraceoroseus IBT 24754

Aspergillus ochraceoroseus SRRC1432

Aspergillus oryzae 100-8

Aspergillus oryzae 3.042

Aspergillus oryzae AS 3.863

Aspergillus oryzae AS 3.951

Aspergillus oryzae ATCC 12892

Aspergillus oryzae RIB326

Aspergillus oryzae RIB40

Aspergillus parasiticus 68-5

Aspergillus parasiticus SU-1

Aspergillus persii NIBRFGC000004109

Aspergillus phoenicis ATCC 13157

Aspergillus pseudoterreus ATCC 32359

Aspergillus rambellii SRRC1468

Aspergillus sojae NBRC 4239

Aspergillus sp. FRR 3425

Aspergillus sp. Z5

Aspergillus steynii IBT 23096

Aspergillus sydowii CBS 593.65

Aspergillus taichungensis IBT 19404

Aspergillus terreus 45A

Aspergillus terreus ATCC 20542

Aspergillus terreus IMV 01167

Aspergillus terreus NIH2624

Aspergillus terreus T3_Kankrej

Aspergillus terreus w25

Aspergillus thermomutatus HMR AF 39

Aspergillus tubingensis CBS 134.48

Aspergillus tubingensis G131

Aspergillus turcosus HMR AF 1038

Aspergillus turcosus HMR AF 23

Aspergillus ustus 3.3904

Aspergillus versicolor CBS 583.65

Aspergillus wentii DTO 134E9

Aspergillus westerdijkiae CBS 112803

Aspergillus zonatus CBS 506.65

Aspidistra elatior

Aspidistra saxicola

Astacus astacus

Astatotilapia calliptera

Asterias amurensis

Asterias forbesi

Asterias rubens

Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho

Astrammina rara

Astreopora sp.

Astyanax mexicanus

Asymmetron lucayanum

Atalantia buxifolia

Atelura formicaria

Athalia rosae

Athelia rolfsii MR10

Athelia rolfsii Sr-RCBB

Athetis lepigone

Atkinsonella hypoxylon B4728

Atkinsonella texensis B6155

Atkinsonella texensis B6156

Atractaspis aterrima

Atractiellales sp. PMI 95

Atractylodes lancea

Atta cephalotes

Atta colombica

Aulactinia veratra

Aulographum hederae

Aurantiochytrium limacinum ATCC MYA-1381

Aurantiochytrium sp. FCC1311

Aurantiochytrium sp. T66

Aurelia aurita

Aureobasidium melanogenum

Aureobasidium melanogenum HN6.2

Aureobasidium pullulans

Aureobasidium pullulans AY4

Aureobasidium pullulans IMV 00882

Aureobasidium pullulans isolate Santander

Aureobasidium pullulans var. namibiae

Aureobasidium pullulans var. pullulans EXF-150

Aureobasidium pullulans var. subglaciale EXF-2481

Aureococcus anophagefferens

Aureoumbra lagunensis

Auricularia auricula-judae B14-8

Auricularia heimuer Dai 13782

Auricularia subglabra TFB-10046 SS5

Auriscalpium vulgare FP105234-Sp

Australobuthus xerolimniorum

Australostichopus mollis

Austrofundulus limnaeus

Auxenochlorella protothecoides

Auxenochlorella protothecoides UTEX 2341

Auxenochlorella protothecoides sp 0710

Avena sativa

Avicennia marina

Azadirachta indica

Azolla filiculoides

B Back to top

Babesia bigemina

Babesia bovis str. Texas T2Bo

Babesia divergens

Babesia microti strain ATCC 30222

Babesia microti strain ATCC PRA-99

Babesia microti strain GI

Babesia microti strain GreenwichYale_Lab_strain_1

Babesia microti strain Nan_Hs_2011_N11-50

Babesia microti strain Naushon

Babesia microti strain RI

Babesia ovata

Babesia sp. Xinjiang

Babjeviella inositovora NRRL Y-12698

Backusella circina FSU 941

Bactrocera cucurbitae

Bactrocera dorsalis

Bactrocera latifrons

Bactrocera minax

Bactrocera oleae

Bactrocera tryoni

Baeospora myosura

Baetis rhodani

Baetis sp. AD-2013

Balaena mysticetus

Balaenoptera acutorostrata scammoni

Balaenoptera bonaerensis

Balamuthia mandrillaris 2046

Balamuthia mandrillaris CDC-V039

Balansia obtecta B249

Balearica pavonina gibbericeps

Bambusicola thoracicus

Bankia setacea

Banksia hookeriana

Baphicacanthus cusia

Barbarea vulgaris

Barnettozyma californica UCD09

Barnettozyma californica UCD89

Basidioascus undulatus DAOM 241956

Basidiobolus heterosporus B8920

Basidiobolus meristosporus B9252

Basidiobolus meristosporus CBS 931.73

Basilichthys microlepidotus

Basipetospora chlamydospora JCM 23157

Bathycoccus

Bathycoccus prasinos

Bathycoccus sp. TOSAG39-1

Bathygadus melanobranchus

Bathymodiolus platifrons

Batis maritima

Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis JAM81

Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis JEL423

Batrachochytrium salamandrivorans

Baudoinia panamericana UAMH 10762

Beauveria rudraprayagi MTCC 8017

Belgica antarctica

Bemisia tabaci

Bemisia tabaci MED/Q

Berberis fortunei

Berberis poiretii

Beryx splendens

Besnoitia besnoiti

Beta vulgaris subsp. vulgaris

Beta vulgaris subsp. vulgaris cultivar EL10

Betula nana

Betula papyrifera

Betula pendula

Beverwykella pulmonaria JCM 9230

Biatriospora mackinnonii E5202H

Bibio marci

Bicyclus anynana

Bienertia sinuspersici

Bifiguratus adelaidae AZ0501

Bigelowiella natans

Bimuria novae-zelandiae CBS 107.79

Biomphalaria glabrata

Bionectria ochroleuca 67-1

Bionectria ochroleuca CBS125111

Bionectria ochroleuca IK726

Bionectria ochroleuca YKD0085

Bipolaris cookei LSLP18.3

Bipolaris oryzae ATCC 44560

Bipolaris oryzae TG12bL2

Bison bison bison

Bison bonasus

Biston suppressaria

Bithynia siamensis goniomphalos

Bittacus pilicornis

Bixa orellana

Bjerkandera adusta

Blaberus atropos

Blastobotrys adeninivorans LS3

Blastobotrys attinorum NRRL Y-27639

Blastocystis hominis

Blastocystis sp. NandII

Blastocystis sp. ST4 str. WR1

Blastocystis sp. subtype 2

Blastocystis sp. subtype 3

Blastocystis sp. subtype 4

Blastocystis sp. subtype 6

Blastocystis sp. subtype 8

Blastocystis sp. subtype 9

Blastomyces sp. CAC-2015b strain EI222

Blattella germanica

Bletilla striata

Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei A6

Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei DH14

Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei K1

Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici 94202

Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici 96224

Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici Bgt#70

Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici JIW2

Boa constrictor constrictor

Bodo saltans

Boechera gunnisoniana

Boechera stricta

Boehmeria nivea cultivar ZZ1

Boiga irregularis

Boleophthalmus pectinirostris

Boletus edulis

Bolidomonas pacifica

Bombus impatiens

Bombus terrestris

Bombylius major

Bombyx huttoni

Bombyx mori

Bombyx mori p50T

Bombyx mori str. Dazao

Boreogadus saida

Boreus hyemalis

Bos frontalis

Bos grunniens mutus

Bos indicus

Bos indicus breed Gir

Bos taurus

Bothrops jararaca

Botryllus schlosseri

Botryobasidium botryosum

Botryococcus braunii Showa

Botryosphaeria berengeriana LW030101

Botryosphaeria corticola CBS 112549

Botryosphaeria dothidea

Botryosphaeria dothidea LW030101

Botryosphaeria obtusa

Botryosphaeria obtusa F98.1

Botryosphaeria rhodina CSS-01s

Botryotinia fuckeliana B05.10

Botryotinia fuckeliana BcDW1

Botryotinia fuckeliana T4

Botrytis paeoniae AR05

Bouteloua dactyloides

Brachionus calyciflorus

Brachionus calyciflorus cultivar Obligate Parthenogen

Brachionus calyciflorus isolate NED-1

Brachionus manjavacas

Brachionus plicatilis

Brachionus sp. 'koreanus'

Brachycistis timberlakei

Brachydanio rerio str. CG2

Brachydanio rerio str. Tuebingen

Brachypodium distachyon ABR6

Brachypodium distachyon Bd21

Brachypodium distachyon BdTR10h

Brachypodium distachyon BdTR13k

Brachypodium stacei ABR114

Brachypodium sylvaticum Ain-1

Brachyurophis roperi

Branchiostoma belcheri

Branchiostoma floridae

Brassica juncea

Brassica juncea var. tumida

Brassica napus

Brassica nigra

Brassica oleracea

Brassica oleracea var. capitata

Brassica oleracea var. oleracea

Brassica rapa

Brassica rapa subsp. pekinensis

Brassicogethes aeneus

Brettanomyces anomalus CBS 7654

Brettanomyces anomalus YV396

Brettanomyces bruxellensis

Brettanomyces bruxellensis AWRI1499

Brettanomyces bruxellensis CBS 2499

Brettanomyces bruxellensis CBS 2796

Brettanomyces bruxellensis CBS11270

Brettanomyces bruxellensis LAMAP2480

Brettanomyces bruxellensis UMY321

Brettanomyces custersianus CBS 4805

Brettanomyces naardenensis CBS 7540

Brienomyrus brachyistius

Bromus tectorum

Brosme brosme

Brugia malayi

Brugia malayi strain FR3

Brugia pahangi

Brugia timori

Bryum argenteum var. argenteum

Bubalus bubalis breed Egyptian buffalo

Bubalus bubalis breed Jaffrabadi

Bubalus bubalis breed Mediterranean

Bubalus bubalis breed swamp buffalo

Buceros rhinoceros silvestris

Bufotes viridis

Bugula neritina

Bulleromyces albus JCM 2954

Bursaphelenchus xylophilus

Byssochlamys fulva BYSS01

Byssochlamys sp. AF001

Byssochlamys spectabilis No. 5

Byssoonygena ceratinophila UAMH 5669

Byssothecium circinans CBS 675.92

C Back to top

Cacophis squamulosus

Cadophora malorum

Cadophora sp. DSE1049

Cadra cautella

Caenorhabditis angaria

Caenorhabditis brenneri

Caenorhabditis briggsae

Caenorhabditis elegans

Caenorhabditis elegans CB4856

Caenorhabditis japonica DF5081

Caenorhabditis latens PX534

Caenorhabditis nigoni JU1421

Caenorhabditis nigoni JU1422

Caenorhabditis remanei PB4641

Caenorhabditis remanei PX356

Caenorhabditis remanei PX439

Caenorhabditis sp. 11 MAF-2010 strain JU1373

Caenorhabditis sp. 5 strain JU800

Caenorhabditis sp. 7 MAF-2007 strain JU1286

Cajanus cajan

Calanus finmarchicus

Calanus glacialis

Calcarisporiella thermophila

Calephelis nemesis

Calephelis virginiensis

Calidris pugnax

Caligus rogercresseyi

Calliactis polypus

Callimorpha dominula

Callinectes sapidus

Callipepla squamata

Calliphora vicina

Callithrix jacchus

Callithrix jacchus breed NEPRC isolate CJ-08-46

Callorhinchus milii

Callosobruchus maculatus

Calluna vulgaris

Calocera cornea HHB12733

Calocera viscosa TUFC12733

Calonectria leucothoes CBS 109166

Calonectria pseudonaviculata CBS 139394

Calonectria pseudoreteaudii YA51

Calopteryx splendens

Calotropis procera

Calvadosia cruxmelitensis

Calycina herbarum CBS 466.73

Calycopis cecrops

Calypte anna

Camelina sativa

Camellia oleifera

Camellia reticulata

Camellia sinensis

Camellia sinensis var. sinensis cultivar Fudingdabaicha

Camellia sinensis var. sinensis cultivar Longjing 43

Camellia sinensis var. sinensis cultivar zhongcha302

Camellia taliensis

Camelus bactrianus

Camelus dromedarius

Camelus dromedarius breed Targui

Camelus ferus

Cameraria ohridella

Campodea augens

Camponotus floridanus

Camptotheca acuminata

Cancer borealis

Candida aaseri SH-14

Candida albicans 12C

Candida albicans 19F

Candida albicans 3153A

Candida albicans A123

Candida albicans A155

Candida albicans A20

Candida albicans A203

Candida albicans A48

Candida albicans A67

Candida albicans A84

Candida albicans A92

Candida albicans ATCC 10231

Candida albicans CHN1

Candida albicans Ca529L

Candida albicans Ca6

Candida albicans GC75

Candida albicans L26

Candida albicans P34048

Candida albicans P37005

Candida albicans P37037

Candida albicans P37039

Candida albicans P57055

Candida albicans P57072

Candida albicans P60002

Candida albicans P75010

Candida albicans P75016

Candida albicans P75063

Candida albicans P76055

Candida albicans P76067

Candida albicans P78042

Candida albicans P78048

Candida albicans P87

Candida albicans P94015

Candida albicans SC5314

Candida albicans SC5314-GTH12

Candida albicans SC5314-P0

Candida albicans UAB012-W3D5

Candida albicans UAB012-W7D4

Candida albicans UAB040-W3D3

Candida albicans UAB090-W2D7

Candida albicans WO-1

Candida apicola NRRL Y-50540

Candida arabinofermentans NRRL YB-2248

Candida auris

Candida auris 6684

Candida auris B11220

Candida auris B11221

Candida auris B11243

Candida auris B8441

Candida boidinii Cb18

Candida boidinii DBVPG6799

Candida boidinii DBVPG7578

Candida boidinii DBVPG8035

Candida boidinii GF002

Candida boidinii JCM 9604

Candida boidinii NDK27A1

Candida boidinii NRRL Y-2332

Candida boidinii TOMC-Y13

Candida boidinii TOMC-Y47

Candida boidinii UNISS-Cb60

Candida boidinii Y01308

Candida bracarensis CBS 10154

Candida carpophila JCM 9396

Candida castellii CBS 4332

Candida dubliniensis CD36

Candida dubliniensis UOB319

Candida dubliniensis UOB320

Candida duobushaemulonii B09383